fix bar
fix bar
fix bar
fix bar
fix bar
fix bar


Filters

Select

Competition

Sport

Clear Results

Team Results

Click Column Names to Sort
#Club NameClub LeaderCompetition NameFence PtsSwim PtsRide PtsField Pts↓ Total Pts
1Unattached (USA-CA)2021 Wolfpack Regional Pentathlon4318429152641505428927
2Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2018 Davis Pentathlon6495494814791182524747
3Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2019 Davis Pentathlon5904467620981015322831
4Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2017 Davis Pentathlon48433602283985218580
5Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2018 Placer County Pentathlon499939140942318336
6Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2018 Colorado Regional Pentathlon597451512074346216661
7Unattached (USA)2016 Davis Tetrathlon478310280726313074
8Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2016 Texas Pentathlon Regional377030570596312790
9Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2019 Placer Pentathlon341725740662412615
10Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2016 Davis Tetrathlon327617680588310927
11Unattached (USA)2017 Davis Pentathlon33662281600466710914
12Team Guatemala2018 Pan American Mixed Relay214930430568610878
13Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men386122680465910788
14Team Guatemala2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men200027240564210366
15Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2020 Placer County Pentathlon267025680494110179
16Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2017 USA Youth Nationals242223870520910018
17Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2016 USA Youth Nationals29002072044469418
18Unattached (USA)2016 Peachtree Penathlon SouthEast Regional25232247147829759223
19Unattached (USA-CA)2020 Placer County Pentathlon22862354037878427
20Unattached (USA)2018 USAP Qualifier 1 Women19262173204222668407
21Team USA2018 Pan American Mixed Relay18562363040898308
22Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2016 USA Youth Nationals29581836035078301
23Team Guatemala2018 Pan American Championship Men18022112041868100
24West Coast Pentathlon Club2016 West Coast Pentathlon Regional1597203770230587394
25Unattached (USA-IL)2017 Davis Pentathlon14791488113830307135
26Unattached (USA)zTest Full15991169040936861
27Unattached (USA-CO)2016 USA Youth Nationals19441513033316788
28New Mexico Pentathlon ClubJan Olesinski2017 USA Youth Nationals15321705033246561
29Unattached (USA)2017 US Qualifier #3 MEN1426173458525856330
30Unattached (USA)2016 USA Youth Nationals24121679021756266
31Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2017 USA Youth Nationals16331604028766113
32Team Guatemala2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Women13261522032386086
33Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2016 USA Youth Nationals17041814024205938
34Unattached (USA)2017 US Qualifier #2 WOMEN11491165177616845774
35Unattached (USA)2019 Youth Nationals USA15251373028735771
36Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2018 Colorado Open Pentathlon12851286029065477
37Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2021 Wolfpack Regional Pentathlon1804696120016605360
38Unattached (USA-CA)2019 Davis Pentathlon16061217025075330
39Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2017 Placer Pentathlon Regional1640643030155298
40Unattached (USA)2016 US National Championship Mixed Relay12601726022705256
41Unattached (USA)2016 US National Championship13451321111914545239
42Unattached (USA)2019 Davis Pentathlon1507119490015875188
43Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2018 Pan American Championship Men15121233024015146
44Unattached (USA)2017 US Qualifier #1 WOMEN1010904147215724958
45Team Guatemala2018 Pan American Championship Women10541287025734914
46Unattached (USA)2018 Placer County Pentathlon15181510018844912
47Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2017 Colorado Regional1401115951917254804
48Unattached (USA-CA)2017 Davis Pentathlon1070101690016874673
49Unattached (USA)2016 Texas Pentathlon Regional14641411017514626
50Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2016 West Coast Pentathlon Regional124297255418184586
51Unattached (USA)2017 USA Youth Nationals11661237021094512
52Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2019 Youth Nationals USA12581072021524482
53Unattached (USA)2017 US Qualifier #2 MEN780988111514654348
54Team Mexico2018 Pan American YOG Men8901176021784244
55Unattached (USA)2017 Colorado Regional85989886116134231
56Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon PittfieldPentaFUN 8/181061996021154172
57Unattached (USA)2018 Davis Pentathlon118589630017854166
58Unattached (USA-CA)2016 Davis Tetrathlon13981216015424156
59New Mexico Pentathlon ClubJan Olesinski2016 USA Youth Nationals7791035021013915
60Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2017 USA Youth Nationals8481040017763664
61Unattached (USA-MN)2016 West Coast Pentathlon Regional77487327116773595
62Unattached (USA-CA)2019 Placer Pentathlon1205848013513404
63New Mexico Pentathlon ClubJan Olesinski2019 Youth Nationals USA8131029015063348
64Unattached (USA-IL)2016 Texas Pentathlon Regional808894015903292
65Unattached (USA-IL)2016 Sunshine Region Pentathlon62478660012243234
66Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2016 Colorado Regional1144835012063185
67Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2018 Davis Pentathlon920836014263182
68Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men762706017063174
69Unattached (USA-CO)2017 US Qualifier #1 WOMEN6737348209383165
70Unattached (USA-CO)2017 US Qualifier #2 WOMEN5937338819573164
71Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2019 U9 & U11 Nationals USA849706015973152
72Team Guatemala2018 Pan American YOG Men588897016353120
73New Mexico Pentathlon ClubJan Olesinski2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men627781017083116
74Unattached (USA-MN)2016 Texas Pentathlon Regional774855014683097
75Unattached (USA)2017 Placer Pentathlon Regional970375017393084
76Unattached (USA)2019 Idaho Pentathlon793711015673071
77Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2017 Davis Pentathlon761738014482947
78Unattached (USA-CO)2016 US National Championship5986198418332891
79Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2018 Placer County Pentathlon784788013132885
80Team Mexico2018 Pan American YOG Women735769013752879
81Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Women651689014402780
824 Corners Fencing Pentathlon ClubJennifer Thurston2018 Colorado Regional Pentathlon6766066008882770
83Unattached (USA-IL)2017 USA Youth Nationals672739013512762
84New Mexico Pentathlon ClubJan Olesinski2017 US Qualifier #2 MEN45358158410892707
85Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2016 Davis Tetrathlon887684011202691
86Team Guatemala2018 Pan American YOG Women683778012252686
87Unattached (USA)2017 West Coast Pentathlon Regional10963845995802659
88Unattached (USA-CO)2017 US Qualifier #2 MEN42859255810472625
89Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2017 USA Youth Nationals630358016072595
904 Corners Fencing Pentathlon ClubJennifer Thurston2016 West Coast Pentathlon Regional46857028112442563
91Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2016 West Coast Pentathlon Regional553682012542489
92Unattached (USA-OH)2016 Peachtree Penathlon SouthEast Regional5783855999242486
93West Coast Pentathlon Club2017 West Coast Pentathlon Regional7746215125612468
94Take 5Maureen Griffin2016 USA Youth Nationals858540010012399
95Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2016 US National Championship7436322946862355
96Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2019 Idaho Pentathlon85677807062340
97Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2019 Davis Pentathlon76861309282309
98Unattached (USA)2017 US Qualifier #1 MEN632496011672295
99Unattached (USA-OK)2017 USA Youth Nationals446789010462281
100New Mexico Pentathlon ClubJan Olesinski2017 US Qualifier #3 MEN44052529410122271
101Team Mexico2018 Pan American Mixed Relay466582011912239
102Unattached (USA-IL)2016 Colorado Regional4584386007062202
103Unattached (USA-MN)2016 USA Youth Nationals498582010022082
104Unattached (USA-CO)2018 Colorado Regional Pentathlon70273860002040
105Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2017 US Qualifier #1 WOMEN66058607692015
106Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men439494010722005
107Unattached (USA-NJ)2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Women46453409991997
108New Mexico Pentathlon ClubJan Olesinski2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Women396546010361978
109Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2017 US Qualifier #3 MEN4324192478771975
110Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2017 US Qualifier #1 MEN4373942588711960
111Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Women45551209921959
112Unattached (USA-IL)2016 USA Youth Nationals46249809481908
113Unattached (USA-CA)2016 USA Youth Nationals64351207441899
114Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2017 US Qualifier #2 WOMEN6225222604941898
115Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2019 Youth Nationals USA53448008781892
116Unattached (USA-CO)2017 Colorado Regional3464635834991891
117Unattached (USA-CA)2019 Youth Nationals USA51857207971887
118Unattached (USA-OH)2016 US National Championship3243445716371876
119Unattached (USA-OH)2016 USA Youth Nationals59040408731867
120Wolfpack Pentathlon ClubKirt Iverson2021 Wolfpack Regional Pentathlon80839306461847
121Unattached (USA-OK)2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Women43953908681846
122Take 5Maureen Griffin2017 Davis Pentathlon56337208971832
123Unattached (USA-CA)2018 Placer County Pentathlon56045808131831
124Unattached (USA-CA)2017 Placer Pentathlon Regional54052407621826
125Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2018 Davis Pentathlon39045109721813
126Unattached (USA-OK)2019 Youth Nationals USA50652207411769
127Take 5Maureen Griffin2016 Davis Tetrathlon52035708851762
128Team DOM2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men30060908461755
129Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2019 Youth Nationals USA37346008911724
130Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2018 Pan American YOG Men42947708131719
131Unattached (USA)2020 Placer County Pentathlon42250407691695
132Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2018 USAP Qualifier 1 Women4764232944931686
133Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2017 US Qualifier #2 MEN39840908691676
134Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2016 Texas Pentathlon Regional70258503721659
135West Coast Pentathlon Club2016 USA Youth Nationals66246504961623
136Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2020 Placer County Pentathlon45050506611616
137Team DOM2018 Pan American YOG Men29360007221615
138Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Women43738907711597
139Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2017 West Coast Pentathlon Regional31243207471491
140Unattached (USA-CO)2016 Colorado Regional3233903004591472
141Unattached (USA-CO)2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Women37545306121440
142Unattached (USA-OH)2016 Sunshine Region Pentathlon1683423006161426
1434 Corners Fencing Pentathlon ClubJennifer Thurston2017 US Qualifier #3 MEN2642742845811403
144Unattached (USA)2018 Colorado Regional Pentathlon3383123004321382
145Unattached (USA-CO)2017 US Qualifier #1 MEN2343102805391363
1464 Corners Fencing Pentathlon ClubJennifer Thurston2016 Colorado Regional2882512994991337
147Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2016 US National Championship55540103751331
148Unattached (DEU)2017 West Coast Pentathlon Regional34149204511284
149Unattached (USA-IL)2017 US Qualifier #2 MEN2352642914781268
150Unattached (USA-CO)2017 US Qualifier #3 MEN2302902834591262
151Unattached (USA-IL)2017 US Qualifier #3 MEN2092652914811246
152Sunshine Pentathlon ClubLeslie Guzman2016 Sunshine Region Pentathlon2282493004641241
153Sunshine Pentathlon ClubLeslie Guzman2017 US Qualifier #3 MEN2162482834721219
154Unattached (USA)2019 Placer Pentathlon60640602041216
155Sunshine Pentathlon ClubLeslie Guzman2017 US Qualifier #1 MEN2122372884781215
156Unattached (USA-CO)2018 USAP Qualifier 1 Women2682572913791195
157Unattached (USA-IL)2017 US Qualifier #2 WOMEN2582112854221176
158Team Argentina2018 Pan American Mixed Relay25231306071172
159New Mexico Pentathlon ClubJan Olesinski2016 Peachtree Penathlon SouthEast Regional22930506281162
160Unattached (USA-CO)2016 Texas Pentathlon Regional46221604701148
161Unattached (USA-CA)2018 Davis Pentathlon2682453003151128
1624 Corners Fencing Pentathlon ClubJennifer Thurston2017 US Qualifier #2 MEN24426905981111
1634 Corners Fencing Pentathlon ClubJennifer Thurston2016 USA Youth Nationals28226405651111
164Team Mexico2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men25727205741103
1654 Corners Fencing Pentathlon ClubJennifer Thurston2017 USA Youth Nationals26027305531086
166Unattached (USA-CA)2017 US Qualifier #2 WOMEN2182442903211073
167Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2017 Davis Pentathlon24223705921071
168Unattached (USA-CA)2017 US Qualifier #1 WOMEN2192442873211071
169Unattached (USA-IL)2018 USAP Qualifier 1 Women2022182963501066
1704 Corners Fencing Pentathlon ClubJennifer Thurston2017 US Qualifier #1 MEN24527105491065
1714 Corners Fencing Pentathlon ClubJennifer Thurston2017 Colorado Regional23626805591063
172Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2017 US Qualifier #2 WOMEN2042432983161061
173Unattached (USA)2019 U9 & U11 Nationals USA21724605921055
174Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2018 Pan American Championship Women26726705191053
175New Mexico Pentathlon ClubJan Olesinski2018 USAP Qualifier 1 Women34445902481051
176Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2018 Pan American Championship Women25826705211046
177Team Mexico2018 Pan American Championship Women21826805591045
178Unattached (PRI)zTest Full27019805671035
179Unattached (USA-CA)2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men26428004821026
180Unattached (USA-IL)2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men21027305411024
181Unattached (USA-OH)2017 US Qualifier #1 WOMEN1712092693751024
182Unattached (USA-CA)2017 USA Youth Nationals25927604751010
183Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2018 Pan American Championship Women21425705311002
184Unattached (USA-OH)2018 USAP Qualifier 1 Women226206296269997
185Unattached (USA-NJ)2018 USAP Qualifier 1 Women184245300265994
186Unattached (CAN)2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Women1872650542994
187New Mexico Pentathlon ClubJan Olesinski2018 Pan American YOG Men1632690539971
188Unattached (USA)2016 Colorado Regional711186072969
189Unattached (DEU)2019 Youth Nationals USA2762590432967
190Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2017 US Qualifier #1 MEN2113030452966
191Team Argentina2018 Pan American YOG Women2182820465965
192Unattached (USA-CA)2016 US National Championship203233275251962
193Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2018 Pan American Championship Men2142510489954
194Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2016 Colorado Regional2453210380946
195Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2017 US Qualifier #2 MEN1973020446945
196Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men2082670469944
197Unattached (USA)2016 Sunshine Region Pentathlon26418300362944
198Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2018 Pan American Championship Men2422720427941
199Unattached (CAN)2018 Pan American Championship Women2022550477934
200Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2017 US Qualifier #1 WOMEN228241267195931
201Unattached (USA-NJ)2018 Pan American YOG Women2502740400924
202Unattached (USA-CO)2021 Wolfpack Regional Pentathlon000906906
203Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2018 Pan American YOG Men2272120463902
204Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2019 U9 & U11 Nationals USA2231850484892
205Unattached (USA-IL)2018 Pan American YOG Men1942770418889
206Unattached (USA-OK)2018 Pan American Championship Women1952630419877
207Unattached (CAN)2018 Pan American YOG Women1622870406855
208Unattached (USA-OH)2017 USA Youth Nationals1472390469855
209Unattached (USA-MD)2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Women2051910438834
210Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2016 Sunshine Region Pentathlon1203120398830
211New Mexico Pentathlon ClubJan Olesinski2016 Colorado Regional2522040359815
212Unattached (USA-CA)2018 Pan American YOG Men2192720296787
213Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2018 Pan American YOG Women2302270320777
214Unattached (USA)2018 Pan American Championship Women1722090368749
215Unattached (USA)2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men1231400483746
216Unattached (USA)2018 Pan American YOG Women2102380285733
217Sunshine Pentathlon ClubLeslie Guzman2017 USA Youth Nationals2342250263722
218Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2017 US Qualifier #2 MEN2181540338710
219Unattached (USA-OK)2018 Pan American YOG Women1402820274696
220Unattached (USA-CO)2018 Pan American Championship Women1622100306678
221Unattached (USA-MD)2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men1731630342678
222Unattached (USA-MD)2018 Pan American Championship Men1511760350677
223Unattached (USA-VA)2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men2011550316672
224Unattached (USA-VA)2019 Davis Pentathlon1871460329662
225Unattached (USA-VA)2017 USA Youth Nationals1881100344642
226Sunshine Pentathlon ClubLeslie Guzman2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Women2412370160638
227Take 5Maureen Griffin2017 Placer Pentathlon Regional20290408619
228Sunshine Pentathlon ClubLeslie Guzman2017 Colorado Regional2022200186608
229Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2017 US Qualifier #3 MEN1812000209590
230Take 5Maureen Griffin2021 Wolfpack Regional Pentathlon580000580
231Unattached (USA-VA)2019 Youth Nationals USA1861750218579
232Unattached (USA-CO)2018 Pan American YOG Women1462410153540
233Unattached (USA-CO)2017 USA Youth Nationals1321780212522
234Sunshine Pentathlon ClubLeslie Guzman2018 Pan American YOG Women1802280110518
235Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2016 Colorado Regional23518800423
236Unattached (USA-VA)2018 Pan American Championship Men19914600345
237Unattached (CHN)2019 Davis Pentathlon214000214
238Take 5Maureen Griffin2020 Placer County Pentathlon202000202
239Sunshine Pentathlon ClubLeslie Guzman2018 Davis Pentathlon1603300193
240Unattached (USA)2016 West Coast Pentathlon Regional179000179
241Unattached (USA)2020 Davis Pentathlon00000
242Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2020 Davis Pentathlon00000
243Unattached (USA-MD)2018 Pan American Championship Women00000
244Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2019 Seattle Pentathlon00000
245Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2019 Placer Pentathlon00000
246Wolfpack Pentathlon ClubKirt Iverson2020 Davis Pentathlon00000
247Unattached (USA-OK)Test 4-21-202100000
248Sunshine Pentathlon ClubLeslie Guzman2019 Placer Pentathlon00000
249Sunshine Pentathlon ClubLeslie Guzman2019 Davis Pentathlon00000
250Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2020 Davis Pentathlon00000
251West Coast Pentathlon Club2020 Davis Pentathlon00000
252Unattached (USA-CA)2020 Davis Pentathlon00000
253Unattached (USA)2019 Seattle Pentathlon00000