fix bar
fix bar
fix bar
fix bar
fix bar
fix bar


Filters

Select

Competition

Sport

Clear Results

Team Results

Click Column Names to Sort
#Club NameClub LeaderCompetition NameFence PtsSwim PtsRide PtsField Pts↓ Total Pts
1Unattached (USA)2022 USAPM Qualifier #19117734056361270134794
2Unattached (USA-CA)2021 Wolfpack Regional Pentathlon4318429152641505428927
3Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2018 Davis Pentathlon6495494814791182524747
4Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2019 Davis Pentathlon5904467620981015322831
5Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2017 Davis Pentathlon48433602283985218580
6Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2018 Placer County Pentathlon499939140942318336
7Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2018 Colorado Regional Pentathlon597451512074346216661
8Unattached (USA)2016 Davis Tetrathlon478310280726313074
9Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2016 Texas Pentathlon Regional377030570596312790
10Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2019 Placer Pentathlon341725740662412615
11Unattached (USA)Youth 2022 USAPM Qualifier #1343523870568711509
12Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2016 Davis Tetrathlon327617680588310927
13Unattached (USA)2017 Davis Pentathlon33662281600466710914
14Team Guatemala2018 Pan American Mixed Relay214930430568610878
15Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men386122680465910788
16Team Guatemala2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men200027240564210366
17Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2020 Placer County Pentathlon267025680494110179
18Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2017 USA Youth Nationals242223870520910018
19Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2016 USA Youth Nationals29002072044469418
20Unattached (USA)2016 Peachtree Penathlon SouthEast Regional25232247147829759223
21Unattached (USA-CA)2020 Placer County Pentathlon22862354037878427
22Unattached (USA)2018 USAP Qualifier 1 Women19262173204222668407
23Team USA2018 Pan American Mixed Relay18562363040898308
24Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2016 USA Youth Nationals29581836035078301
25Team Guatemala2018 Pan American Championship Men18022112041868100
26West Coast Pentathlon Club2016 West Coast Pentathlon Regional1597203770230587394
27Unattached (USA-IL)2017 Davis Pentathlon14791488113830307135
28Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2022 USAPM Qualifier #117531769119823357055
29Unattached (USA)zTest Full15991169040936861
30Unattached (USA-CO)2016 USA Youth Nationals19441513033316788
31Unattached (USA)2019 Youth Nationals USA18011632033056738
32New Mexico Pentathlon ClubJan Olesinski2017 USA Youth Nationals15321705033246561
33Unattached (USA)2017 US Qualifier #3 MEN1426173458525856330
34Unattached (USA)2016 USA Youth Nationals24121679021756266
35Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2017 USA Youth Nationals16331604028766113
36Team Guatemala2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Women13261522032386086
37Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2016 USA Youth Nationals17041814024205938
38Unattached (USA)2017 US Qualifier #2 WOMEN11491165177616845774
39Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2018 Colorado Open Pentathlon12851286029065477
40Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2021 Wolfpack Regional Pentathlon1804696120016605360
41Unattached (USA-CA)2019 Davis Pentathlon16061217025075330
42Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2017 Placer Pentathlon Regional1640643030155298
43Unattached (USA)2016 US National Championship Mixed Relay12601726022705256
44Unattached (USA)2016 US National Championship13451321111914545239
45Unattached (USA)2019 Davis Pentathlon1507119490015875188
46Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2018 Pan American Championship Men15121233024015146
47Unattached (USA)2017 US Qualifier #1 WOMEN1010904147215724958
48Team Guatemala2018 Pan American Championship Women10541287025734914
49Unattached (USA)2018 Placer County Pentathlon15181510018844912
50Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2017 Colorado Regional1401115951917254804
51Unattached (USA-CA)2017 Davis Pentathlon1070101690016874673
52Unattached (USA)2016 Texas Pentathlon Regional14641411017514626
53Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2016 West Coast Pentathlon Regional124297255418184586
54Unattached (USA)2017 USA Youth Nationals11661237021094512
55Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2019 Youth Nationals USA12581072021524482
56Unattached (USA)2017 US Qualifier #2 MEN780988111514654348
57Team Mexico2018 Pan American YOG Men8901176021784244
58Unattached (USA)2017 Colorado Regional85989886116134231
59Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon PittfieldPentaFUN 8/181061996021154172
60Unattached (USA)2018 Davis Pentathlon118589630017854166
61Unattached (USA-CA)2016 Davis Tetrathlon13981216015424156
62New Mexico Pentathlon ClubJan Olesinski2016 USA Youth Nationals7791035021013915
63Unattached (USA-CA)2022 USAPM Qualifier #196496629215733795
64Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2017 USA Youth Nationals8481040017763664
65Unattached (USA-MN)2016 West Coast Pentathlon Regional77487327116773595
66Unattached (USA-CA)2019 Placer Pentathlon1205848013513404
67New Mexico Pentathlon ClubJan Olesinski2019 Youth Nationals USA8131029015063348
68Unattached (USA-IL)2016 Texas Pentathlon Regional808894015903292
69Unattached (USA-IL)2016 Sunshine Region Pentathlon62478660012243234
70Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2016 Colorado Regional1144835012063185
71Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2018 Davis Pentathlon920836014263182
72Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men762706017063174
73Unattached (USA-CO)2017 US Qualifier #1 WOMEN6737348209383165
74Unattached (USA-CO)2017 US Qualifier #2 WOMEN5937338819573164
75Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2019 U9 & U11 Nationals USA849706015973152
76Team Guatemala2018 Pan American YOG Men588897016353120
77New Mexico Pentathlon ClubJan Olesinski2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men627781017083116
78Unattached (USA-MN)2016 Texas Pentathlon Regional774855014683097
79Unattached (USA)2017 Placer Pentathlon Regional970375017393084
80Unattached (USA)2019 Idaho Pentathlon793711015673071
81Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2017 Davis Pentathlon761738014482947
82Unattached (USA-CO)2016 US National Championship5986198418332891
83Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2018 Placer County Pentathlon784788013132885
84Team Mexico2018 Pan American YOG Women735769013752879
85Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Women651689014402780
864 Corners Fencing Pentathlon ClubJennifer Thurston2018 Colorado Regional Pentathlon6766066008882770
87Unattached (USA-IL)2017 USA Youth Nationals672739013512762
88New Mexico Pentathlon ClubJan Olesinski2017 US Qualifier #2 MEN45358158410892707
89Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2016 Davis Tetrathlon887684011202691
90Team Guatemala2018 Pan American YOG Women683778012252686
91Unattached (USA)2017 West Coast Pentathlon Regional10963845995802659
92Unattached (USA-CO)2017 US Qualifier #2 MEN42859255810472625
93Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2017 USA Youth Nationals630358016072595
944 Corners Fencing Pentathlon ClubJennifer Thurston2016 West Coast Pentathlon Regional46857028112442563
95Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2016 West Coast Pentathlon Regional553682012542489
96Unattached (USA-OH)2016 Peachtree Penathlon SouthEast Regional5783855999242486
97West Coast Pentathlon Club2017 West Coast Pentathlon Regional7746215125612468
98Take 5Maureen Griffin2016 USA Youth Nationals858540010012399
99Unattached (USA-CA)Youth 2022 USAPM Qualifier #175973708632359
100Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2016 US National Championship7436322946862355
101Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2019 Idaho Pentathlon85677807062340
102Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2019 Davis Pentathlon76861309282309
103Unattached (USA)2017 US Qualifier #1 MEN632496011672295
104Unattached (USA-OK)2017 USA Youth Nationals446789010462281
105New Mexico Pentathlon ClubJan Olesinski2017 US Qualifier #3 MEN44052529410122271
106Team Mexico2018 Pan American Mixed Relay466582011912239
107Unattached (USA-IL)2016 Colorado Regional4584386007062202
108Unattached (USA-MN)2016 USA Youth Nationals498582010022082
109Unattached (USA-CO)2018 Colorado Regional Pentathlon70273860002040
110Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2017 US Qualifier #1 WOMEN66058607692015
111Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men439494010722005
112Unattached (USA-NJ)2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Women46453409991997
113New Mexico Pentathlon ClubJan Olesinski2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Women396546010361978
114Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2017 US Qualifier #3 MEN4324192478771975
115Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2017 US Qualifier #1 MEN4373942588711960
116Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Women45551209921959
117Unattached (USA-IL)2016 USA Youth Nationals46249809481908
118Unattached (USA-CA)2016 USA Youth Nationals64351207441899
119Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2017 US Qualifier #2 WOMEN6225222604941898
120Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2019 Youth Nationals USA53448008781892
121Unattached (USA-CO)2017 Colorado Regional3464635834991891
122Unattached (USA-CA)2019 Youth Nationals USA51857207971887
123Unattached (USA-OH)2016 US National Championship3243445716371876
124Unattached (USA-OH)2016 USA Youth Nationals59040408731867
125Wolfpack Pentathlon ClubKirt Iverson2021 Wolfpack Regional Pentathlon80839306461847
126Unattached (USA-OK)2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Women43953908681846
127Take 5Maureen Griffin2017 Davis Pentathlon56337208971832
128Unattached (USA-CA)2018 Placer County Pentathlon56045808131831
129Unattached (USA-CA)2017 Placer Pentathlon Regional54052407621826
130Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2018 Davis Pentathlon39045109721813
131Unattached (USA-OK)2019 Youth Nationals USA50652207411769
132Take 5Maureen Griffin2016 Davis Tetrathlon52035708851762
133Team DOM2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men30060908461755
134Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2019 Youth Nationals USA37346008911724
135Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2018 Pan American YOG Men42947708131719
136Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon PittfieldOctober 2021 Patch Test856085001706
137Unattached (USA)2020 Placer County Pentathlon42250407691695
138Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2018 USAP Qualifier 1 Women4764232944931686
139Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2017 US Qualifier #2 MEN39840908691676
140Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2016 Texas Pentathlon Regional70258503721659
141West Coast Pentathlon Club2016 USA Youth Nationals66246504961623
142Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2020 Placer County Pentathlon45050506611616
143Team DOM2018 Pan American YOG Men29360007221615
144Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Women43738907711597
145New Mexico Pentathlon ClubJan Olesinski2022 USAPM Qualifier #148449406101588
146Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2017 West Coast Pentathlon Regional31243207471491
147Unattached (USA-CO)2016 Colorado Regional3233903004591472
148Unattached (USA-CO)2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Women37545306121440
149Unattached (USA-OH)2016 Sunshine Region Pentathlon1683423006161426
1504 Corners Fencing Pentathlon ClubJennifer Thurston2017 US Qualifier #3 MEN2642742845811403
151Unattached (USA)2018 Colorado Regional Pentathlon3383123004321382
152Unattached (USA-CO)2017 US Qualifier #1 MEN2343102805391363
1534 Corners Fencing Pentathlon ClubJennifer Thurston2016 Colorado Regional2882512994991337
154Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2016 US National Championship55540103751331
155Unattached (DEU)2017 West Coast Pentathlon Regional34149204511284
156Unattached (USA-IL)2017 US Qualifier #2 MEN2352642914781268
157Unattached (USA-CO)2017 US Qualifier #3 MEN2302902834591262
158Unattached (USA-IL)2017 US Qualifier #3 MEN2092652914811246
159Sunshine Pentathlon ClubLeslie Guzman2016 Sunshine Region Pentathlon2282493004641241
160Sunshine Pentathlon ClubLeslie Guzman2017 US Qualifier #3 MEN2162482834721219
161Unattached (USA)2019 Placer Pentathlon60640602041216
162Sunshine Pentathlon ClubLeslie Guzman2017 US Qualifier #1 MEN2122372884781215
163Unattached (USA-CO)2018 USAP Qualifier 1 Women2682572913791195
164Unattached (USA-IL)2017 US Qualifier #2 WOMEN2582112854221176
165Team Argentina2018 Pan American Mixed Relay25231306071172
166Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2022 USAPM Qualifier #12822292963611168
167New Mexico Pentathlon ClubJan Olesinski2016 Peachtree Penathlon SouthEast Regional22930506281162
168Unattached (USA-CO)2016 Texas Pentathlon Regional46221604701148
169Unattached (USA-CA)2018 Davis Pentathlon2682453003151128
1704 Corners Fencing Pentathlon ClubJennifer Thurston2016 USA Youth Nationals28226405651111
1714 Corners Fencing Pentathlon ClubJennifer Thurston2017 US Qualifier #2 MEN24426905981111
172Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2022 USAPM Qualifier #142444302371104
173Team Mexico2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men25727205741103
1744 Corners Fencing Pentathlon ClubJennifer Thurston2017 USA Youth Nationals26027305531086
175Unattached (USA-CA)2017 US Qualifier #2 WOMEN2182442903211073
176Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2017 Davis Pentathlon24223705921071
177Unattached (USA-CA)2017 US Qualifier #1 WOMEN2192442873211071
178Unattached (USA-IL)2018 USAP Qualifier 1 Women2022182963501066
1794 Corners Fencing Pentathlon ClubJennifer Thurston2017 US Qualifier #1 MEN24527105491065
1804 Corners Fencing Pentathlon ClubJennifer Thurston2017 Colorado Regional23626805591063
181Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2017 US Qualifier #2 WOMEN2042432983161061
182Unattached (USA)2019 U9 & U11 Nationals USA21724605921055
183Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2018 Pan American Championship Women26726705191053
184New Mexico Pentathlon ClubJan Olesinski2018 USAP Qualifier 1 Women34445902481051
185Wolfpack Pentathlon ClubKirt Iverson2022 USAPM Qualifier #17632230631049
186Cheyenne Pentathlon ClubElaine Cheris2018 Pan American Championship Women25826705211046
187Team Mexico2018 Pan American Championship Women21826805591045
188Unattached (PRI)zTest Full27019805671035
189Unattached (USA-CA)2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men26428004821026
190Unattached (USA-OH)2017 US Qualifier #1 WOMEN1712092693751024
191Unattached (USA-IL)2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men21027305411024
192Unattached (USA-CA)2017 USA Youth Nationals25927604751010
193Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2018 Pan American Championship Women21425705311002
194Unattached (USA-OH)2018 USAP Qualifier 1 Women226206296269997
195Unattached (USA-NJ)2018 USAP Qualifier 1 Women184245300265994
196Unattached (CAN)2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Women1872650542994
197New Mexico Pentathlon ClubJan Olesinski2018 Pan American YOG Men1632690539971
198Unattached (USA)2016 Colorado Regional711186072969
199Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2017 US Qualifier #1 MEN2113030452966
200Team Argentina2018 Pan American YOG Women2182820465965
201Unattached (USA-CA)2016 US National Championship203233275251962
202Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2018 Pan American Championship Men2142510489954
203Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2016 Colorado Regional2453210380946
204Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2017 US Qualifier #2 MEN1973020446945
205Unattached (USA)2016 Sunshine Region Pentathlon26418300362944
206Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men2082670469944
207Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2018 Pan American Championship Men2422720427941
208Unattached (CAN)2018 Pan American Championship Women2022550477934
209Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2017 US Qualifier #1 WOMEN228241267195931
210Unattached (USA-NJ)2018 Pan American YOG Women2502740400924
211Unattached (USA-CO)2021 Wolfpack Regional Pentathlon000906906
212Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2018 Pan American YOG Men2272120463902
213Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2019 U9 & U11 Nationals USA2231850484892
214Unattached (USA-IL)2018 Pan American YOG Men1942770418889
215Unattached (USA-OK)2018 Pan American Championship Women1952630419877
216Unattached (USA-OH)2017 USA Youth Nationals1472390469855
217Unattached (CAN)2018 Pan American YOG Women1622870406855
218Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon PittfieldYouth 2022 USAPM Qualifier #12411950409845
219Unattached (USA-MD)2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Women2051910438834
220Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2016 Sunshine Region Pentathlon1203120398830
221New Mexico Pentathlon ClubJan Olesinski2016 Colorado Regional2522040359815
222Unattached (USA-CA)2018 Pan American YOG Men2192720296787
223Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2018 Pan American YOG Women2302270320777
224Unattached (USA)2018 Pan American Championship Women1722090368749
225Unattached (USA)2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men1231400483746
226Unattached (USA)2018 Pan American YOG Women2102380285733
227Sunshine Pentathlon ClubLeslie Guzman2017 USA Youth Nationals2342250263722
228Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2017 US Qualifier #2 MEN2181540338710
229Unattached (USA-OK)2018 Pan American YOG Women1402820274696
230Unattached (USA-CO)2018 Pan American Championship Women1622100306678
231Unattached (USA-MD)2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men1731630342678
232Unattached (USA-MD)2018 Pan American Championship Men1511760350677
233Unattached (USA-VA)2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Men2011550316672
234Unattached (USA-VA)2019 Davis Pentathlon1871460329662
235Unattached (USA-VA)2017 USA Youth Nationals1881100344642
236Sunshine Pentathlon ClubLeslie Guzman2018 USA Nationals & US Open Youth Women2412370160638
237Take 5Maureen Griffin2017 Placer Pentathlon Regional20290408619
238Sunshine Pentathlon ClubLeslie Guzman2017 Colorado Regional2022200186608
239Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2017 US Qualifier #3 MEN1812000209590
240Take 5Maureen Griffin2021 Wolfpack Regional Pentathlon580000580
241Unattached (USA-VA)2019 Youth Nationals USA1861750218579
242Unattached (USA-CO)2018 Pan American YOG Women1462410153540
243Unattached (USA-CO)2017 USA Youth Nationals1321780212522
244Sunshine Pentathlon ClubLeslie Guzman2018 Pan American YOG Women1802280110518
245Texas Pentathlon ClubMonica Fling, John Moreau2016 Colorado Regional23518800423
246Unattached (USA-VA)2018 Pan American Championship Men19914600345
247Unattached (USA)October 2021 Patch Test259000259
248Unattached (CHN)2019 Davis Pentathlon214000214
249Take 5Maureen Griffin2020 Placer County Pentathlon202000202
250Sunshine Pentathlon ClubLeslie Guzman2018 Davis Pentathlon1603300193
251Unattached (USA)2016 West Coast Pentathlon Regional179000179
252Unattached (USA-MD)2018 Pan American Championship Women00000
253Sunshine Pentathlon ClubLeslie Guzman2019 Placer Pentathlon00000
254Sunshine Pentathlon ClubLeslie Guzman2019 Davis Pentathlon00000
255Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2019 Placer Pentathlon00000
256Unattached (USA)2019 Seattle Pentathlon00000
257Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2019 Seattle Pentathlon00000
258Davis Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2020 Davis Pentathlon00000
259West Coast Pentathlon Club2020 Davis Pentathlon00000
260Unattached (USA-CA)2020 Davis Pentathlon00000
261Unattached (USA)2020 Davis Pentathlon00000
262Sierra Youth Pentathlon ClubSimon Pittfield2020 Davis Pentathlon00000
263Wolfpack Pentathlon ClubKirt Iverson2020 Davis Pentathlon00000
264Unattached (USA-OK)Test 4-21-202100000